Lundaligan |
Senaste |
Anmälda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-2020 |
placering |
2019-09-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 1 |
|
Lagets namn |
Lagkapten |
Spelare |
Spelare |
Spelare |
Spelare |
Spelare |
|
|
1 |
BK Blitz |
Mikael Palade |
Lennart Tenland |
Staffan Essén |
Mats Berggren |
|
|
|
|
2 |
YNWA |
Johan Erlandsson |
Bengt-Åke Nilsson |
Gunnar Christoffersson |
Pekka Idman |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Seniorerna |
Leif-Åke Nilsson |
Dan Nilsson |
Johan Noberius |
Jan-Åke Olsson |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Caty´s Boys |
Pierre Carbonnier |
Håkan Tjärnemo |
Magnus Wegestål |
Jonas Tjärnemo |
|
|
|
|
5 |
LUCK-Mårten |
Mårten Howe |
Martin Johnsson |
Charles Björklund |
Jörgen Andersson |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Sibaj |
Andrzej Cybulski |
Tatyana Trendafilova |
Bonnie Clementsson |
Jan Clementsson |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Roospiggarna |
Alf Roos |
Christer Andersson |
Leif Andersson |
Christer Bengtsson |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Östner |
Nicolae Östner |
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk |
Märit
Åstrand |
Thomas Ehrstedt |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Laget |
Claudia Sjöberg |
Anders Ingels |
Lars Becklen |
Kjell Åke Nilsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 2 |
|
Lagets namn |
Lagkapten |
Spelare |
Spelare |
Spelare |
Spelare |
Spelare |
|
|
9 |
Lucky Finn |
Bertil Ekelund |
Lennart Hammarholm |
Anders Freij |
Håkan Litsegård |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Orchids |
Erik Ackzell |
Samuel Katzin |
Magdalena Madej |
Åke Wettergren |
Yupan Bao |
|
|
11 |
Kartellen |
Anita Gullberg |
Jerker Persson |
Wlodek Tugendraick |
Jan Ekbrand |
|
|
|
|
13 |
B.A.R.E.N. |
Thorbjörn Haraldsson |
Annika Nivestam |
Mats Mårtensson |
Charlotte Rudbäck |
|
|
|
|
14 |
SASH |
Arne Hansson |
Lars Andersson |
Ola Thulin |
Ulf Norman |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Trifolium |
Anita Larsson |
Monica Cederberg |
Klas Klementsson |
Jan Pernevall |
|
|
|
|
17 |
LABB |
Bo Holmqvist |
Jan-Åke Håkansson |
Åke Stein |
Leif Ahlberg |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Lottas Boys |
Lotta Lundberg |
Christer Ekberg |
Peter Gati |
Bengt Nilsson |
|
|
|
|
20 |
LUCKyEva |
Eva Erlandsson |
Mattias Thorén |
Peter Ahlner |
Johann Dishler |
Gerhard Erlandsson |
Mats Öhman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 |
|
Lagets namn |
Lagkapten |
Spelare |
Spelare |
Spelare |
Spelare |
Spelare |
|
|
19 |
BK Bjärred-Ted |
Ted Böklin |
Mattias Wallin |
Kerstin Eberhardt |
Lennart Lyckmar |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Ess Ess |
Per Måsbäck |
Jonas Öhrn |
Ingrid Nilsson |
Bengt-G Nilsson |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Smile |
Susanne Levin |
Per-Olof Olehn |
Håkan Stenfot |
Mats Andersson |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Team Kanin |
Jan-Eric Larsson |
Anu Uus |
Sanna Stigsson |
Göran Stigsson |
Karin Brundell Freij |
Bengt Hilborn |
|
|
26 |
ALBA |
Bertil Ekenberg |
Lennart Månsby |
Anna-Lena Jacobsson |
Anette Erlandsson |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Slamkryparna |
Carl Stolt |
Sten Humble |
Svante Berglund |
Martti Niilekselä |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Jokern |
Ulla-Britt Hansson |
Karin Hellström |
Ingrid Thernfrid |
Ingemar Dahlstrand |
|
|
|
|
29 |
LagOm |
Lars-Åke Larsson |
Kerstin
Strömholm |
Johan Uden |
Per-Olof Borgqvist |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Bridge4Fun |
Inger Brunkstedt |
Anders Lundqvist |
Barbro Lindskog |
Elsy Jacobsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 4 |
|
Lagets namn |
Lagkapten |
Spelare |
Spelare |
Spelare |
Spelare |
Spelare |
|
|
30 |
Bjärred Long Bridge |
Magnus Wahlström |
Berny Thomsner |
Hans Tambour |
Hans Svensson |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Vikingarna |
John Svensson |
Alve Wendt |
Ywa Daugaard |
Sigrid Svensson |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Svärdsliljorna |
Gerhard Lindesvärd |
Ulf Thilen |
Charlotte Lindesvärd |
Åsa Söderberg |
|
|
|
|
34 |
PriBris reserver |
Anders Nilsson |
Glenn Ljunqvist |
Anne-Marie Svantesson |
Gunnel Sjöberg |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Bridgeblandning |
Håkan Andersson |
Maggie Rask |
Lisbeth Bengtsson |
Nils-Åke Andersson
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Dubblarna |
Tommy Lundahl |
Eric Bengtsson |
Jessica Danielsson |
Håkan Danielsson |
Erik Ulfsson |
Håkan Edlund |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|