Lundaligan  Senaste Anmälda            
2019-2020 placering 2019-07-04            
                 
Div 1   Lagets namn Lagkapten Spelare Spelare Spelare Spelare Spelare
  1 BK Blitz Mikael Palade Lennart Tenland Staffan Essén Mats Berggren    
  2 YNWA Johan Erlandsson Bengt-Åke Nilsson Gunnar Christoffersson Pekka Idman    
  3 Seniorerna Leif-Åke Nilsson Dan Nilsson Johan Noberius Jan-Åke Olsson    
  4 Caty´s Boys Pierre Carbonnier Håkan Tjärnemo Magnus Wegestål Jonas Tjärnemo    
  5 LUCK-Mårten Mårten Howe Martin Johnsson Charles Björklund Jörgen Andersson Linus Olsson  
  6 Sibaj Andrzej Cybulski Vakant Bonnie Clementsson Jan Clementsson    
  8 Roospiggarna Alf Roos Christer Andersson Leif Andersson Christer Bengtsson    
  12 Östner Nicolae Östner Boguslaw Wlodarczyk  Märit Åstrand  Thomas Ehrstedt    
  11 Laget Claudia Sjöberg Anders Ingels Lars Becklen Kjell Åke Nilsson    
                 
Div 2   Lagets namn Lagkapten Spelare Spelare Spelare Spelare Spelare
  9 Lucky Finn Bertil Ekelund Lennart Hammarholm Anders Freij Håkan Litsegård    
  10 Orchids Samuel Katzin Magdalena Madej Åke Wettergren Yupan Bao Erik Ackzell  
  11 Kartellen Anita Gullberg Jerker Persson Wlodek Tugendraick Jan Ekbrand    
  13 B.A.R.E.N. Thorbjörn Haraldsson Annika Nivestam Mats Mårtensson Charlotte Rudbäck    
  14 SASH Arne Hansson Lars Andersson Ola Thulin Ulf Norman    
  16 Trifolium Anita Larsson Monica Cederberg Klas Klementsson Jan Pernevall    
  17 LABB Bo Holmqvist Jan-Åke Håkansson Åke Stein Leif Ahlberg    
  20 LUCKyEva Eva Erlandsson Mattias Thorén Peter Ahlner Johann Dishler Gerhard Erlandsson Mats Öhman
                 
Div 3   Lagets namn Lagkapten Spelare Spelare Spelare Spelare Spelare
  18 Lottas Boys Lotta Lundberg Christer Ekberg Peter Gati Bengt Nilsson    
  19 BK Bjärred-Ted Ted Böklin Mattias Wallin Kerstin Eberhardt Lennart Lyckmar     
  21 Ess Ess Per Måsbäck Jonas Öhrn Ingrid Nilsson Bengt-G Nilsson    
  24 Smile Håkan Stenfot Carin Ohlson Susanne Levin Per-Olof Olehn    
  25 Team Kanin Jan-Eric Larsson Anu Uus Sanna Stigsson Göran Stigsson Karin Brundell Freij Bengt Hilborn
  26 ALBA Bertil Ekenberg Lennart Månsby Anna-Lena Jacobsson Anette Erlandsson    
  27 Slamkryparna Carl Stolt Sten Humble Svante Berglund Martti Niilekselä    
  31 Bridge4Fun Inger Brunkstedt Anders Lundqvist Barbro Lindskog Elsy Jacobsson    
                 
Div 4   Lagets namn Lagkapten Spelare Spelare Spelare Spelare Spelare
  28 Jokern Ulla-Britt Hansson Karin Hellström Ingrid Thernfrid Ingemar Dahlstrand    
  29 LagOm Lars-Åke Larsson Kerstin Strömholm   Johan Uden Per-Olof Borgqvist    
  30 Bjärred Long Bridge Magnus Wahlström Berny Thomsner Hans Tambour Hans Svensson    
  32 Vikingarna John Svensson Alve Wendt Ywa Daugaard Sigrid Svensson    
  33 Svärdsliljorna Gerhard Lindesvärd Ulf Thilen Charlotte Lindesvärd Åsa Söderberg    
  34 PriBris reserver Anders Nilsson Glenn Ljunqvist Anne-Marie Svantesson Gunnel Sjöberg    
  36 Bridgeblandning Håkan Andersson Maggie Rask Lisbeth Bengtsson Ann-Christin Quist    
  37 Dubblarna Tommy Lundahl Eric Bengtsson Jessica Danielsson Håkan Danielsson