Lundaligan    Anmälda            
2017-2018   2017-09-12            
                 
Div 1   Lagets namn Lagkapten Spelare Spelare Spelare Spelare Spelare
  1 Caty´s Boys Bengt Emanuelsson
Magnus Wegestål
Daniel Matus Catrin Wahlestedt Pierre Carbonnier
Håkan Tjärnemo
  2 Seniorerna Leif-Åke Nilsson Dan Nilsson Johan Noberius Sven-Olof Flodqvist    
  3 Eslöv Inge Sixtensson Folke Abrahamsson Jonas Lundberg Fredrik Wickström    
  4 BK Blitz Mikael Palade Lennart Tenland Staffan Essén Mats Berggren    
  5 YNWA Johan Erlandsson Bengt-Åke Nilsson Gunnar Christoffersson Pekka Idman    
  6 Lucky Finn Bertil Ekelund Lennart Hammarholm Anders Freij Håkan Litsegård    
  7 LUCK-Mårten Mårten Howe Linus Olsson Christer Winther Jörgen Andersson    
  8 Sibaj Andrzej Cybulski Izabella Johannisborg Bonnie Clementsson Jan Clementsson    
  9 PriBri HELVIC Peter Moricz Per-Olof Olsson Robert Berg Mats Andersson    
  10 SASH Arne Hansson Börje Vestesson Lars Andersson Ola Thulin    
                 
Div 2   Lagets namn Lagkapten Spelare Spelare Spelare Spelare Spelare
  11 Roospiggarna Alf Roos Christer Andersson Leif Andersson Lars Ekvall Christer Bengtsson  
  12 LABB Bo Holmqvist Allan Persson Åke Stein Leif Ahlberg    
  13 Östner Nicolae Östner Boguslaw Wlodarczyk  Richard Korse Svante Berglund    
  14 B.A.R.E.N. Thorbjörn Haraldsson Annika Nivestam Mats Mårtensson Charlotte Rudbäck    
  15 Lottas Boys Lotta Lundberg Christer Ekberg Peter Gati Bengt Nilsson    
  16 Trifolium Anita Larsson Monica Cederberg Lars Wahlgren Håkan Myrhagen    
  17 Kartellen Claudia Sjöberg Anders Ingels Anita Gullberg Jerker Persson    
  18
Orchids
Samuel Katzin Magdalena Madej Åke Wettergren Yupan Bao Erik Ackzell  
  19 Team Kanin Jan-Eric Larsson Anu Uus Sanna Stigsson Göran Stigsson    
                 
Div 3   Lagets namn Lagkapten Spelare Spelare Spelare Spelare Spelare
  20 Ess Ess Per Måsbäck Jonas Öhrn Ingrid Nilsson Bengt-G Nilsson    
  21 LagOm Lars-Åke Larsson Kerstin Strömholm   Maggan Olsson Arne Olsson    
  22 LBK Pass på Klas Sigbo Gunhild Agnér Sigbo Margareta Falk Ronald Karlsson Inger Heyman Rewhus Bertil Rewhus
  23 BK Bjärred-Ted Ted Böklin Mattias Wallin Kerstin Eberhardt Lennart Lyckmar     
  24 ALBA Bertil Ekenberg Lennart Månsby Anna-Lena Jacobsson Anette Erlandsson    
  25 Svärdsliljorna Gerhard Lindesvärd Ulf Thilen Ann-Mari Andersson Hans Lundström    
  26 Jokern Ulla-Britt Hansson Karin Hellström Ingrid Thernfrid Ingemar Dahlstrand    
  27 Smile Håkan Stenfot Susanne Levin Per-Olof Olehn Fredrik Örlegård Carin Ohlsson  
  28 Bjärred Long Bridge Magnus Wahlström Berny Thomsner Hans Tambour Hans Svensson    
                 
Div 4   Lagets namn Lagkapten Spelare Spelare Spelare Spelare Spelare
  29 Ellstorps BK Per Almqvist Bo Blomberg Marianne Andersson Eva Landin    
  30 PriBri Håkan Håkan Andersson Maggie Rask Lisbeth Bengtsson Ann-Christin Quist    
  31 Bridge4Fun Inger Brunkstedt Anders Lundqvist Barbro Lindskog Elsy Jacobsson    
  32 Kung-Kung Åke Nilsson Lars-Åke Svensson Lena Davidsson Åke Davidsson    
  33 Son of a Bridge David Johansson Linus Dahlström Sofia Wiktorsson Nicky Dahl Alfredsson    
  34 Vikingarna John Svensson Alve Wendt Ywa Daugaard Barbro Julén    
  35 Slamkryparna Carl Stolt Sten Humble Jouko Virta Martti Niilekselä Marianne Bengtsson  
  36 Charlies änglar Charles Björklund Maria Engblom Kjell Printz Mats Hommerberg    
  37 Four Queens Inga-Britt Carlsson Britt Jacobsson Gunvor Sällvik Karin Amiel    
  38 PrBris reserver
Anders Nilsson
Glenn Ljunqvist
Anne-Marie Svantesson
Gunnel Sjöberg